Is Jordans Country Crisp with Sun-Ripe Strawberries 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Wholegrain Cereals, Oat Flakes, Barley Flakes, Oat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil), Rice Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Freeze Dried Strawberry Pieces, Natural Flavouring

Check Jordans Country Crisp with Sun-Ripe Strawberries 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jordans Country Crisp with Sun-Ripe Strawberries 400g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crisp YCrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking