Is jordans country crisp Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Wholegrain Cereals, Oat Flakes, Barley Flakes, Oat Flour, Sugar, Nuts, Sliced, Whole Almonds, Roasted Chopped, Whole Hazelnuts, Chopped Pecan Nuts, Chopped Brazil Nuts, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil), Rice Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Natural Flavouring, This Product Contains Certified Sustainable Palm Oil, Allergy Advice: , May Also Contain: Wheat (Gluten), Rye (Gluten), Other Nuts

Check jordans country crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go