Is Jordans Cluster Bites Milk Chocolate 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Cereals (46%) (Oat Flakes, Oat Flour), Sugar, Milk Chocolate Chunks (13%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavour)), Barley Flakes, Vegetable Oil, Rice Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Flavour.
Check Jordans Cluster Bites Milk Chocolate 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordans Cluster Bites Milk Chocolate 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jordans Cluster Bites Milk Chocolate 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


