Is Jordans Muesli Matin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins secs, Flocons de blé à grains entiers, Flocons d'orge, Flocons d'avoine à grains entiers, Flocons de blé grillé à grains entiers, Dattes hachées, Éclats de noix du Brésil, Morceaux de noix de cajou, Graines de tournesol, Amandes entières, Noisettes entières grillées, Graines de citrouille.
Check Jordans Muesli Matin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordans Muesli Matin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


