Is Jordan's Organic Morning Granola Crunchy Dark Chocolate And Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flakes*, Cane Sugar*, Dark Chocolate Curls* (cocoa: 70% Minimum (cocoa Mass*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*)), Sunflower Oil*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Coconut Chips*, Natural Flavour*. *organic. Contains Oats. May Contain Barley, Wheat, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts.

Check Jordan's Organic Morning Granola Crunchy Dark Chocolate And Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go