Is Jordans Simply Granola 750G Oat Free?

Description
Crunchy clusters deliver a robust toasted texture with a mild sweet note; reviewers often highlight consistent crispness and subtle sweetness. Common uses include eating with milk, stirring into yogurt, topping fruit, or snacking by hand. Some reviewers mention occasional uneven clumping in the bag and generally favorable overall impressions reported.

Description
Crunchy clusters deliver a robust toasted texture with a mild sweet note; reviewers often highlight consistent crispness and subtle sweetness. Common uses include eating with milk, stirring into yogurt, topping fruit, or snacking by hand. Some reviewers mention occasional uneven clumping in the bag and generally favorable overall impressions reported.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (81%), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in varying proportions), Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds, Natural Flavouring
Check Jordans Simply Granola 750G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordans Simply Granola 750G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jordans Simply Granola 750G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried


