Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes Cotton Candy Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Gum Arabic, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigment (potassium Aluminum Silicate, Titanium Dioxide) Fd&c Red No 40.

Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes Cotton Candy Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing