Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes French Vanilla Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color.
Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes French Vanilla Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Mixes French Vanilla Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


