Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes Glazed Donut Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Lactic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Caramel Color.
Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes Glazed Donut Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Mixes Glazed Donut Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking


