Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes Mocha Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes Mocha Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping