Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes S'Mores Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate, And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes S'Mores Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Mixes S'Mores Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


