Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes Toasted Marshmahllow Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Arabic gum, natural and artificial flavors, xanthan gum, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, citric acid, sodium acid sulfate, caramel color, sodium benzoate, and potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness).

Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes Toasted Marshmahllow Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnacking