Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes Vanilla Almond Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes Vanilla Almond Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Mixes Vanilla Almond Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


