Is Jordan's Skinny Mixes Vanilla Bean Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Stevia, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Jordan's Skinny Mixes Vanilla Bean Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingToppingBaking