Is Jordan's Skinny Syrup Dessert Collection Glazed Donut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural and artificial flavors, Cellulose gum, Sucralose, Lactic acid, Acesulfame potassium, Sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (Preservatives), Caramel Color.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrup Dessert Collection Glazed Donut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing