Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Coconut Syrup, Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Coconut Syrup, Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishing