Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups French Vanilla Naturally Sweetened Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Stevia, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Monk Fruit, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups French Vanilla Naturally Sweetened Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping