Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Hazelnut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), Caramel Color.
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jordan's Skinny Syrups Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


