Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Keto Syrups Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, medium chain triglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, erythritol, xanthan gum, stevia lead extract, monk fruit extract, citric acid, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate [to preserve freshness], caramel color.

Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Keto Syrups Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Jordan's Skinny Syrups Keto Syrups Vanilla Bean | Spoonful