Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Maple Bourbon Pecan Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives).
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Maple Bourbon Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Maple Bourbon Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Flax Plus Cereal Maple Pecan Crunch 11 5 Oz
Trader Joe's Maple pecan granola cereal
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
MAPLE PECAN FLAVORED GRANOLA WITH MAPLE SYRUP AND PECANS, MAPLE PECAN
Trader Joe's Maple Pecan Clusters Cereal
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


