Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pineapple Upside-Down Cake Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (for Color), Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pineapple Upside-Down Cake Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pineapple Upside-Down Cake Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBreakfastSnacking


