Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pumpkin Spice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate(Preservatives).
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jordan's Skinny Syrups Pumpkin Spice is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


