Is Jordan’s Skinny Syrups Sugar Cookie Biscuit Au Sucre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives).
Check Jordan’s Skinny Syrups Sugar Cookie Biscuit Au Sucre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan’s Skinny Syrups Sugar Cookie Biscuit Au Sucre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Sugar Cookie
Pillsbury Pumpkin Shape Sugar Cookie Dough
Celestial Seasonings Holiday Caffeine-Free Sugar Cookie Sleigh Ride Herbal Tea Bags (18 Count)
Where to buy
Jordan’s Skinny Syrups Sugar Cookie Biscuit Au Sucre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


