Is Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Celluolose Gum, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Yellow5
Check Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


