Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate(Preservative).
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Sugar Free Pumpkin Praline Pie, 25.4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


