Is Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup | Healthy Flavors With 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric acid, Sucralose, Cellulose gum, Natural flavor, Acesulfame potassium, Sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (Preservatives), Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup | Healthy Flavors With 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup | Healthy Flavors With 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Raspberry Syrup | Healthy Flavors With 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


