Is Jordan's Skinny Syrups Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose gum, Artificial Flavour, Sucralose, Citric acid, Sodium bisulphate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Caramel colour.
Check Jordan's Skinny Syrups Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan's Skinny Syrups Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping


