Is Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Coloring, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Salt, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo Cuervo Pomegrnt Mrg Mx Pet 6/1.75 Na is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


