Is Jose Cuervo especial Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OCCIDENTA1, HOTELS , RESORTS 178 HABITACIONES atTvQ MAROMA Desde hace más de 200 años Jose Cuervo® ha sido parte de un largo linaje y tradición tequilera, Jose Cuervo Especial®, por sus caracteristicas para mezclar, ha cambiado la forma de tomar tequila, Maroma, deliciosa mezcia de tequila con refresco de Manzana, Jose Cuervo Especial®, el tequila más vendido del mundo, 7,

Check Jose Cuervo especial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking