Is Jose Cuervo® Golden Margarita Original Ready to Serve, 12.7% ABV, 1.75 L Glass Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains FD&C Yellow 5.
Check Jose Cuervo® Golden Margarita Original Ready to Serve, 12.7% ABV, 1.75 L Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo® Golden Margarita Original Ready to Serve, 12.7% ABV, 1.75 L Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo® Golden Margarita Original Ready to Serve, 12.7% ABV, 1.75 L Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


