Is Jose Cuervo Light Margarita Mix, 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Cellulose Gum, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Saib, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Jose Cuervo Light Margarita Mix, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Light Margarita Mix, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo Light Margarita Mix, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


