Is Jose Cuervo Light Margarita Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives), Gum Acacia, Cmc Gum, Saib, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color, Yellow #5.

Check Jose Cuervo Light Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking