Is Jose Cuervo Lime Single Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains FD&C Yellow No. 5 & caramel color.
Check Jose Cuervo Lime Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Lime Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo Lime Single is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


