Is Jose Cuervo Lime Single Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains FD&C Yellow No. 5 & caramel color.

Check Jose Cuervo Lime Single against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jose Cuervo Lime Single is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Jose Cuervo Lime Single | Spoonful