Is Jose Cuervo Mango Margarita Mix, 1 L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Flavor), Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Saib, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6

Check Jose Cuervo Mango Margarita Mix, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jose Cuervo Mango Margarita Mix, 1 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking