Is Jose Cuervo Margaritas Raspberry Colada Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RASPBERRY COLADA MARGARITA MADE WITH JOSE CUERVO TEQUILA, TRIPLE SEC, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CERTIFIED COLORS.

Check Jose Cuervo Margaritas Raspberry Colada against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jose Cuervo Margaritas Raspberry Colada is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Jose Cuervo Margaritas Raspberry Colada | Spoonful