Is Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Tequila, Triple sec (glucose-fructose, alcohol, natural flavours), Citric acid, Natural flavours, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Gum acacia, SAIB, Ester gum, Tartrazine
Check Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Can


