Is Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Tequila, Triple sec (glucose-fructose, alcohol, natural flavors), Citric acid, Natural flavors, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Gum arabic, SAIB, Ester gum, Tartrazine.

Check Jose Cuervo Sparkling Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go