Is Jose Cuervo Sparkling Paloma Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Tequila, Grapefruit liqueur (alcohol, glucose-fructose, natural flavour), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Gum acacia, Natural flavour, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, SAIB, Caramel, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Jose Cuervo Sparkling Paloma Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Sparkling Paloma Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
Where to buy
Jose Cuervo Sparkling Paloma Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


