Is Jose Cuervo Cocktails Sparkling Paloma Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Tequila, Grapefruit liqueur (alcohol, glucose-fructose, natural flavor), Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Gum arabic, Natural flavor, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, SAIB, Caramel, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Jose Cuervo Cocktails Sparkling Paloma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Cuervo Cocktails Sparkling Paloma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


