Is Jose Cuervo Strawberry Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 60, Saib, Red 40 And Grapeskin Extract

Check Jose Cuervo Strawberry Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jose Cuervo Strawberry Margarita Mix, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking