Is Jose Madrid! (Popluar Mango Habanero Salsa) 13 OZ (369g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Please See Www,josemadridsalsa,com
Check Jose Madrid! (Popluar Mango Habanero Salsa) 13 OZ (369g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jose Madrid! (Popluar Mango Habanero Salsa) 13 OZ (369g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jose Madrid! (Popluar Mango Habanero Salsa) 13 OZ (369g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


