Is JOSE PEPPER`S FRESH SALSA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, CARIBE PEPPER, JALAPENO, SPICES.

Check JOSE PEPPER`S FRESH SALSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JOSE PEPPER`S FRESH SALSA is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep