Is josé serrats Briciole tonno bianco all Pomodoro Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White tuna 45%, Tomatoes 40%, Olive oil, Salt, Pepper

Check josé serrats Briciole tonno bianco all Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep