Is josé serrats Briciole tonno bianco all Pomodoro Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White tuna 45%, Tomatoes 40%, Olive oil, Salt, Pepper
Check josé serrats Briciole tonno bianco all Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open josé serrats Briciole tonno bianco all Pomodoro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


