Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colours (E133, E163), Allergy Advice: Contains Sulphites, May Contain Traces Of Milk

Check Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Joseph Dobson Bubblegum Pips (500G Bag) | Spoonful