Is Joseph Xavier Fine Foods, Wasabi Blast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hot Cajun Corn Sticks Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Cajun Seasoning Potato Four, Spices And Herbs, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavoring, Maltodextrin, Cornstarch-modified, Green Pepper, Salt, Multiseed Mini Chips: Unblea
Check Joseph Xavier Fine Foods, Wasabi Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joseph Xavier Fine Foods, Wasabi Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


