Is Josephine's Baking Co. Premium Crispy Cookies Coconut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Butter (cream, Salt), Egg, Coconut, Pure Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk and egg. It may also contain traces of Soy.
Check Josephine's Baking Co. Premium Crispy Cookies Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josephine's Baking Co. Premium Crispy Cookies Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


