Is Josephs Chocolate Nutless Clusters Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Evaporated Cane Juice, Dates, Brown Rice Crisps, Coconut Oil, Coconut (Unsweetened, Sulfite-free), Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Unsweetened Chocolate, Vanilla, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols
Check Josephs Chocolate Nutless Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josephs Chocolate Nutless Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Josephs Chocolate Nutless Clusters is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


