Is JOSEPH'S, ORGANIC RED PEPPER HOMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, WATER, ORGANIC ROASTED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC BLEND OF OILS (SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), ORGANIC SESAME TAHINI (CRUSHED SESAME SEEDS), ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CUMIN.

Check JOSEPH'S, ORGANIC RED PEPPER HOMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep